Du bist hier: Ergebnisse / Ergebnisse 2009 / Männer

Männer


By admin - Posted on 29 Januar 2010

PL AP AK SNr Name, Vorname Jahr Verein Zeit
1. 1. M20 172 Reinert, Andreas 1989 SC Weyhe 01:08:07
2. 1. M30 113 Reimann, Frank 1979 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 01:08:46
3. 1. MST 206 Ludolfs, Jens Meyer, Sebastian 2000 TSV Kirchlinteln 01:12:31
4. 2. M20 42 Halatsch, Niels 1988 Team Ronolulu 01:12:58
5. 1. MJ 155 Zyber, Lucas 1991 Stader SV 01:14:25
6. 1. M40 174 Hadler, Olaf 1969 Triathlon Buxtehude 01:15:05
7. 2. M40 173 Grotelüschen, Wolfgang 1966 ohne Verein 01:16:26
8. 2. MST 202 Marco Schultz, Patrick Pustowk 2000 TVV Neu Wulmstorf 01:16:52
9. 3. M40 89 Moormann, Guido 1967 Team Westpoint 01:17:03
10. 4. M40 138 Schröder, Rainer 1965 OSC Bremerhaven 01:17:42
11. 1. M35 54 Jepsen, Thorsten 1971 Triathlon Buxtehude 01:17:53
12. 1. M45 161 Baur, Gernot 1964 HNT Triathlon 01:18:02
13. 5. M40 87 Milewski, Marek 1967 SG Stern 01:18:20
14. 2. M45 115 Reimann, Wolfgang 1964 VfL Jesteburg 01:18:47
15. 2. M35 158 Bergmann, Jan 1971 TSV Verden 01:18:58
16. 6. M40 51 Höper, Detlef 1966 Radteam Bargstedt Harsefeld 01:19:00
17. 7. M40 37 Gilster, Matthias 1967 MTV Schweringen 01:19:22
18. 8. M40 41 Halatsch, Michael 1968 TSV Schwarme 01:19:28
19. 1. M55 112 Reichwald, Karlheinz 1951 SG Findorff 01:19:38
20. 3. M35 86 Meyer, Manuel 1974 VfL Pinneberg 01:19:54
21. 3. M20 168 Richters, Dirk 1989 Triathlon Buxtehude 01:20:04
22. 1. M25 102 Pfefferkorn, Julien 1980 Airbus SG Hamburg 01:20:12
23. 3. M45 30 Elwart, Matthias 1964 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:20:28
24. 4. M45 149 Uhl, Peter 1962 Triathlonteam Buxtehude 01:20:31
25. 9. M40 88 Mindermann, Frank 1966 SC Weyhe 01:20:37
26. 2. M55 81 Masemann, Johann 1952 TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen 01:20:57
27. 2. MJ 62 Klinge, Jan-Christian 1990 Stader SV 01:21:00
28. 5. M45 171 Schröder, Reinhard 1961 LG Kedingen 01:21:08
29. 10. M40 57 Jux, Michael 1966 SG Stern 01:21:30
30. 1. M50 40 Habermann, Bernd 1959 Holtorfer SV Triathlon 01:21:46
31. 2. M30 175 Schulz, Frank 1977 ohne Verein 01:21:59
32. 3. M30 152 Wetzel, Steffen 1975 Hooka Hey Triathlon Hittfeld 01:22:13
33. 11. M40 111 Rehkugler, Jürgen 1966 Radclub Bremen 01:22:28
34. 2. M50 39 Gödecke, Holger 1959 SV Nordenham 01:22:47
35. 2. M25 50 Höcker, Sven 1981 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 01:23:23
36. 4. M35 24 Löhden, Ralf 1970 TV Hepstedt/Breddorf 01:24:14
37. 12. M40 92 Müller, Mario 1969 Freilauf Visselhövede 01:24:18
38. 3. M55 14 Böckmann, Reinhold 1953 TUS Ofen 01:24:22
39. 13. M40 118 Rexroth, Jan 1968 FC St. Pauli Triathlon 01:25:40
40. 6. M45 19 Brinker, Gerhard 1962 VfL Jesteburg 01:25:56
41. 3. M50 26 Eichler, Hartmut 1957 Holtorfer SV Triathlon 01:25:58
42. 4. M55 131 Scharf, Dr. Günter 1954 SG Findorff 01:26:03
43. 3. MST 204 Anna-Lena Burfeind, Oliver Har 2000 Fahrradprofi WBP 01:26:12
44. 5. M55 114 Reimann, Thomas 1952 ohne Verein 01:26:32
45. 7. M45 108 Radl, Norbert 1961 TSV Embsen 01:26:53
46. 8. M45 78 Lohmann, Rolf-Michael 1960 SG Stern 01:27:05
47. 5. M35 121 Ropers, Frank 1972 MTV Ahlerstedt 01:27:10
48. 9. M45 53 Hofmann, Norbert 1961 VfL Jesteburg 01:27:11
49. 6. M35 21 Busse, Karsten 1973 TuS Rotenburg 01:27:13
50. 10. M45 116 Reimers, Jürgen 1960 TSV Verden 01:27:14
51. 4. M50 32 Entrop, Alfred-Peter 1957 Stader SV 01:27:16
52. 14. M40 136 Schneider, Björn 1969 VfL Jesteburg 01:27:21
53. 3. M25 49 Heuser, Stephan 1981 Luhdorf Vierhöfen 01:27:27
54. 11. M45 127 Sander, Kai-Harry 1964 Team Laufsteg 01:27:29
55. 4. M25 82 Meene, Florian 1982 Team Laufsteg 01:27:32
56. 12. M45 148 Thomas, Peter 1964 VTB Triathlon Varel 01:27:34
57. 15. M40 170 Kratz, Carsten 1967 SC Weyhe 01:27:36
58. 6. M55 117 Reinert, Harry 1954 Weyher LT 01:27:48
59. 16. M40 104 Pöthe, Thomas 1966 TSV Adendorf 01:27:49
60. 1. M60 137 Schneider, Harald 1946 LC Hansa Stuhr Tri Wölfe 01:27:52
61. 5. M50 58 Kamrad, Hubert 1955 SG Stern 01:28:12
62. 17. M40 66 Köppen-Potzauf, Detlef 1966 Breloher SC 01:29:08
63. 5. M25 125 Rühaak, Jan 1980 Hamburg 01:29:39
64. 7. M35 97 Nietfeld, Mario 1973 SV Deblinghausen 01:29:44
65. 13. M45 167 Heise, Rolf 1961 BSV Buxtehude 01:29:50
66. 1. M65 68 Kranz, Uwe 1942 TuS Holstein Quickborn 01:29:53
67. 14. M45 140 Stangenberg, Andreas 1960 SG Stern 01:29:55
68. 6. M50 135 Schmidt-Heise, Karl-Heinz 1957 Hakuna Matata Team 01:30:09
69. 8. M35 69 Kruse, Peter 1973 ohne Verein 01:30:21
70. 3. MJ 28 Elfers, Julian 1994 Stader SV 01:30:36
71. 2. M60 110 Rebensburg, Manfred 1947 1. TCO ""Die Bären"" 01:30:48
72. 15. M45 151 Voß, Bernhard 1960 Triathlon Buxtehude 01:31:22
73. 16. M45 109 Randtke, Renee 1964 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 01:31:37
74. 9. M35 124 Rübsam, Hardy 1970 ohne Verein 01:32:11
75. 4. MJ 120 Röhrs, Matthias 1991 TSV Schwarme 01:33:00
76. 10. M35 106 Precht, Olaf 1973 TV ROW-People.de 01:33:04
77. 4. M20 83 Mehl, Sven 1986 ohne Verein 01:33:11
78. 7. M50 91 Mücke, Wolfgang 1955 Stader SV 01:33:16
79. 8. M50 143 Straube, Jörg 1956 Stader SV 01:33:34
80. 9. M50 146 Tantzen, Relef 1956 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:33:44
81. 10. M50 20 Brunkhorst, Detlef 1957 ohne Verein 01:33:51
82. 3. M60 162 Malik, Christian 1949 PSG Rotenburg 01:34:15
83. 18. M40 35 Felkner, Olaf 1968 GKSK 01:34:20
84. 19. M40 45 Hass, Jochen 1966 SG Stern 01:35:14
85. 5. M20 133 Schmidt, Dennis 1985 ohne Verein 01:35:24
86. 7. M55 25 Deichelmann, Klaus 1952 Hakuna Matata Team 01:35:33
87. 17. M45 71 Labrenz, Bodo 1963 TUS Bothel 01:35:35
88. 6. M25 96 Nagel, Konstantin 1984 Sportfreunde Simmerath 01:36:22
89. 8. M55 163 Rippe, Dieter 1951 LG Verden 01:36:57
90. 5. MJ 144 String, Fridolin 1994 Stader SV 01:37:35
91. 11. M35 154 Zdebel, Rene 1973 SG Stern 01:38:17
92. 4. M30 73 Lalla, Christian 1975 SG Stern 01:38:27
93. 12. M35 7 Augustin, Bjoern 1972 SV Rapid 01:38:44
94. 20. M40 123 Rost, Steffen 1968 TUS Bothel 01:38:48
95. 4. MST 205 Schröder, M. v. Wijlick, J. He 2000 SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf 01:39:50
96. 9. M55 10 Beel, Harold 1950 Vahlder SV 01:40:04
97. 13. M35 60 Keuten, Bernd 1970 Bremen 01:40:17
98. 10. M55 95 Nagel, Hans-Joachim 1953 ohne Verein 01:41:20
99. 18. M45 164 Fredrich, Bernd 1960 ohne Verein 01:42:14
100. 11. M50 16 Brase, Dr. Rainer 1955 TSV Jesteburg 01:42:32
101. 21. M40 160 Precht, Enno 1966 ohne Verein 01:42:45
102. 14. M35 47 Heins, Oliver 1974 SG Stern 01:45:27
103. 4. M60 59 Kauß, Gernot 1947 LT Ganderkesee 01:47:39
104. 5. M60 36 Frischer, Horst 1946 VfL Jesteburg 01:48:22
105. 15. M35 99 Otten, Burkhard 1970 TV Welle 01:48:22
106. 6. MJ 166 Heise, Johannes 1995 BSV Buxtehude 01:48:58
107. 11. M55 98 Nordenholz, Holger 1951 ohne Verein 01:50:44
108. 22. M40 159 Moog, Erhard 1968 ohne Verein 01:52:03
109. 5. MST 201 Stephan Lindemeier, Bettina Fr 2000 BSG Triathlon TK 01:58:02